Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Sub 2000 ELO / FASE FINAL

La Paz, Canelones, 22-23-24 de Octubre de 2004

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                 Loc  Club                 Puntos Progr. Buch.-M Victorias

  1    LAMARQUE, GABRIEL      1764 Bco. REPÚBLICA (MON) 4        14.0     7.0         4
  2    PAIVA, JONATHAN        1918 SOLÍS (PAN)          4        12.0     7.0         4
  3    MILANS, CARLOS         2069 TREBEJOS (MON)       3.5       9.5     8.0         3
  4    SILVEIRA, MATÍAS       1951 FRAY BENTOS (RNG)    2         4.0     7.0         2
  5    BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO 1871 PROGRESO (MON)       1.5       6.5     8.0         1
  6    UBIRÍA, DARDO          1899 DOLORES (SOR)        1.5       5.0     9.0         1
  7    DONATTI, LETICIA       1827 MERCEDES (SOR)       1.5       3.0     5.5         1
  8    COSTA, JOSÉ            1908 PROGRESO (MON)       1         2.0     6.0         1

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº Nombre                 Loc  Club                 Total 1   2   3   4   5  

1  LAMARQUE, GABRIEL      1764 Bco. REPÚBLICA (MON) 4     8:1 4:1 2:1 5:1 3:O
2  PAIVA, JONATHAN        1918 SOLÍS (PAN)          4     7:1 3:1 1:O 6:1 5:1
3  MILANS, CARLOS         2069 TREBEJOS (MON)       3.5   5:1 2:O 6:½ 4:1 1:1
4  SILVEIRA, MATÍAS       1951 FRAY BENTOS (RNG)    2     6:O 1:O 7:1 3:O 8:1
5  UBIRÍA, DARDO          1899 DOLORES (SOR)        1.5   3:O 7:½ 8:1 1:O 2:O
6  BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO 1871 PROGRESO (MON)       1.5   4:1 0:O 3:½ 2:O 7:O
7  DONATTI, LETICIA       1827 MERCEDES (SOR)       1.5   2:O 5:½ 4:O 8:O 6:1
8  COSTA, JOSÉ            1908 PROGRESO (MON)       1     1:O 0:O 5:O 7:1 4:O

Resultados Ronda 1

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre                 Total

 1 UBIRÍA, DARDO    [0]      0:1    MILANS, CARLOS         [0]  
 2 SILVEIRA, MATÍAS [0]      0:1    BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO [0]  
 3 DONATTI, LETICIA [0]      0:1    PAIVA, JONATHAN        [0]  
 4 COSTA, JOSÉ      [0]      0:1    LAMARQUE, GABRIEL      [0]  

Resultados Ronda 2

Nº Nombre                 Total  Result   Nombre           Total

 1 MILANS, CARLOS         [1]      0:1    PAIVA, JONATHAN  [1]  
 2 LAMARQUE, GABRIEL      [1]      1:0    SILVEIRA, MATÍAS [0]  
 3 DONATTI, LETICIA       [0]      ½:½    UBIRÍA, DARDO    [0]  
 4 COSTA, JOSÉ            [0]      0:0    DESCANSO              
 5 BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO [1]      0:0    DESCANSO              

Resultados Ronda 3

Nº Nombre                 Total  Result   Nombre            Total

 1 PAIVA, JONATHAN        [2]      0:1    LAMARQUE, GABRIEL [2]  
 2 BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO [1]      ½:½    MILANS, CARLOS    [1]  
 3 SILVEIRA, MATÍAS       [0]      1:0    DONATTI, LETICIA  [.5] 
 4 UBIRÍA, DARDO          [.5]     1:0    COSTA, JOSÉ       [0]  

Resultados Ronda 4

Nº Nombre            Total  Result   Nombre                 Total

 1 LAMARQUE, GABRIEL [3]      1:0    UBIRÍA, DARDO          [1.5]
 2 PAIVA, JONATHAN   [2]      1:0    BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO [1.5]
 3 MILANS, CARLOS    [1.5]    1:0    SILVEIRA, MATÍAS       [1]  
 4 COSTA, JOSÉ       [0]      1:0    DONATTI, LETICIA       [.5] 

Resultados Ronda 5

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre                 Total

 1 MILANS, CARLOS   [2.5]    1:0    LAMARQUE, GABRIEL      [4]  
 2 UBIRÍA, DARDO    [1.5]    0:1    PAIVA, JONATHAN        [3]  
 3 DONATTI, LETICIA [.5]     1:0    BILLAR, JUAN FRANCISCO [1.5]
 4 SILVEIRA, MATÍAS [1]      1:0    COSTA, JOSÉ            [1]  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  http://www.swissperfect.com/                                                              A. N. Javier Gilmet