CIRCUITO LITORAL 2004

Sub 8 Años

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Resultados Ronda 1

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre             Total

 1 ÁLVAREZ, D (1)   [0]      0:1    KALABUJOV, I (6)   [0]  
 2 LAENEN, M (7)    [0]      1:0    CHILIBROSTE, P (2) [0]  
 3 COTZE, L (3)     [0]      0:1    PÉREZ, D (8)       [0]  
 4 UTERMARK, A (9)  [0]      0:1    FERRO, N (4)       [0]  
 5 IZQUIERDO, M (5) [0]      1:0    VÉLEZ, F (10)      [0]  

Resultados Ronda 2

Nº Nombre             Total  Result   Nombre           Total

 1 FERRO, N (4)       [1]      0:1    LAENEN, M (7)    [1]  
 2 KALABUJOV, I (6)   [1]      0:1    IZQUIERDO, M (5) [1]  
 3 PÉREZ, D (8)       [1]      1:0    ÁLVAREZ, D (1)   [0]  
 4 CHILIBROSTE, P (2) [0]      1:0    UTERMARK, A (9)  [0]  
 5 COTZE, L (3)       [0]      1:0    VÉLEZ, F (10)    [0]  

Resultados Ronda 3

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre             Total

 1 IZQUIERDO, M (5) [2]      0:1    PÉREZ, D (8)       [2]  
 2 LAENEN, M (7)    [2]      1:0    COTZE, L (3)       [1]  
 3 FERRO, N (4)     [1]      0:1    CHILIBROSTE, P (2) [1]  
 4 UTERMARK, A (9)  [0]      1:0    KALABUJOV, I (6)   [1]  
 5 VÉLEZ, F (10)    [0]      0:1    ÁLVAREZ, D (1)     [0]  

Resultados Ronda 4

Nº Nombre             Total  Result   Nombre           Total

 1 PÉREZ, D (8)       [3]      0:1    LAENEN, M (7)    [3]  
 2 CHILIBROSTE, P (2) [2]      1:0    IZQUIERDO, M (5) [2]  
 3 ÁLVAREZ, D (1)     [1]      0:1    FERRO, N (4)     [1]  
 4 KALABUJOV, I (6)   [1]      1:0    COTZE, L (3)     [1]  
 5 VÉLEZ, F (10)      [0]      1:0    UTERMARK, A (9)  [1]  

Resultados Ronda 5

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre             Total

 1 LAENEN, M (7)    [4]      1:0    KALABUJOV, I (6)   [2]  
 2 PÉREZ, D (8)     [3]      0:1    CHILIBROSTE, P (2) [3]  
 3 IZQUIERDO, M (5) [2]      1:0    ÁLVAREZ, D (1)     [1]  
 4 FERRO, N (4)     [2]      1:0    VÉLEZ, F (10)      [1]  
 5 COTZE, L (3)     [1]      1:0    UTERMARK, A (9)    [1]  

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                  Club        Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    LAENEN, MATÍAS (7)      PAYSANDÚ    5          8.0  14.0   15.0
  2    CHILIBROSTE, PEDRO (2)  PAYSANDÚ    4          9.0  15.0   10.0
  3    PÉREZ, DIEGO (8)        MERCEDES    3          9.0  15.0   12.0
  4    FERRO, NICOLÁS (4)      MERCEDES    3          6.0  12.0    8.0
  5    IZQUIERDO, MARTÍN (5)   MERCEDES    3          6.0  11.0   10.0
  6    KALABUJOV, IVÁN (6)     FRAY BENTOS 2          6.0  12.0    7.0
  7    COTZE, LUCAS (3)        COLONIA     2          6.0  12.0    5.0
  8    ÁLVAREZ, DIEGO (1)      MERCEDES    1          8.0  12.0    3.0
  9    UTERMARK, ALEJANDRO (9) DOLORES     1          7.0  12.0    3.0
  10   VÉLEZ, FEDERICO (10)    DOLORES     1          6.0  10.0    2.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº Nombre              Club        Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  LAENEN, MATÍAS      PAYSANDÚ    5      2:1  4:1  7:1  3:1  6:1
2  CHILIBROSTE, PEDRO  PAYSANDÚ    4      1:0  9:1  4:1  5:1  3:1
3  PÉREZ, DIEGO        MERCEDES    3      7:1  8:1  5:1  1:0  2:0
4  FERRO, NICOLÁS      MERCEDES    3      9:1  1:0  2:0  8:1 10:1
5  IZQUIERDO, MARTÍN   MERCEDES    3     10:1  6:1  3:0  2:0  8:1
6  KALABUJOV, IVÁN     FRAY BENTOS 2      8:1  5:0  9:0  7:1  1:0
7  COTZE, LUCAS        COLONIA     2      3:0 10:1  1:0  6:0  9:1
8  ÁLVAREZ, DIEGO      MERCEDES    1      6:0  3:0 10:1  4:0  5:0
9  UTERMARK, ALEJANDRO DOLORES     1      4:0  2:0  6:1 10:0  7:0
10 VÉLEZ, FEDERICO     DOLORES     1      5:0  7:0  8:0  9:1  4:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com                                                                    A. N. Javier Gilmet