CIRCUITO LITORAL 2004

Sub 10 Años

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Resultados Ronda 1

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre            Total

 1 SILVEIRA, R (1)  [0]      1:0    KUPPER, A (6)     [0]  
 2 LANDRIEL, M (7)  [0]      0:1    RASERO, N (2)     [0]  
 3 BRUM, M (3)      [0]      1:0    PEREYRA, G (8)    [0]  
 4 RODRÍGUEZ, G (9) [0]      0:1    GUASTAVINO, M (4) [0]  
 5 IRIGOITE, S (5)  [0]      0:1    VESPA, L (10)     [0]  

Resultados Ronda 2

Nº Nombre            Total  Result   Nombre           Total

 1 GUASTAVINO, M (4) [1]      1:0    SILVEIRA, R (1)  [1]  
 2 RASERO, N (2)     [1]      1:0    BRUM, M (3)      [1]  
 3 VESPA, L (10)     [1]      0:1    LANDRIEL, M (7)  [0]  
 4 PEREYRA, G (8)    [0]      0:1    IRIGOITE, S (5)  [0]  
 5 KUPPER, A (6)     [0]      1:0    RODRÍGUEZ, G (9) [0]  

Resultados Ronda 3

Nº Nombre            Total  Result   Nombre          Total

 1 GUASTAVINO, M (4) [2]      0:1    RASERO, N (2)   [2]  
 2 SILVEIRA, R (1)   [1]      0:1    LANDRIEL, M (7) [1]  
 3 BRUM, M (3)       [1]      0:1    VESPA, L (10)   [1]  
 4 IRIGOITE, S (5)   [1]      0:1    KUPPER, A (6)   [1]  
 5 RODRÍGUEZ, G (9)  [0]      0:1    PEREYRA, G (8)  [0]  

Resultados Ronda 4

Nº Nombre           Total  Result   Nombre            Total

 1 RASERO, N (2)    [3]      1:0    KUPPER, A (6)     [2]  
 2 VESPA, L (10)    [2]      1:0    GUASTAVINO, M (4) [2]  
 3 LANDRIEL, M (7)  [2]      1:0    BRUM, M (3)       [1]  
 4 PEREYRA, G (8)   [1]      0:1    SILVEIRA, R (1)   [1]  
 5 RODRÍGUEZ, G (9) [0]      0:1    IRIGOITE, S (5)   [1]  

Resultados Ronda 5

Nº Nombre            Total  Result   Nombre           Total

 1 VESPA, L (10)     [3]      ½:½    RASERO, N (2)    [4]  
 2 GUASTAVINO, M (4) [2]      1:0    LANDRIEL, M (7)  [3]  
 3 SILVEIRA, R (1)   [2]      1:0    IRIGOITE, S (5)  [2]  
 4 KUPPER, A (6)     [2]      0:1    PEREYRA, G (8)   [1]  
 5 BRUM, M (3)       [1]      1:0    RODRÍGUEZ, G (9) [0]  

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                 Loc  Club        Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    RASERO, NAHUEL (2)     1569 PAYSANDÚ    4.5        8.0  13.5   14.5
  2    VESPA, LUCRECIA (10)        MERCEDES    3.5        8.0  14.5   10.5
  3    LANDRIEL, MARIO (7)         MERCEDES    3          9.5  16.0    9.0
  4    GUASTAVINO, MANUEL (4)      MERCEDES    3          9.5  14.0   10.0
  5    SILVEIRA, RICARDO (1)  1583 FRAY BENTOS 3          7.0  12.0    8.0
  6    BRUM, MARCELO (3)           PAYSANDÚ    2          8.5  13.0    6.0
  7    KUPPER, AGUSTÍN (6)         DOLORES     2          7.0  11.5    7.0
  8    IRIGOITE, SANTIAGO (5)      MERCEDES    2          7.0  10.5    6.0
  9    PEREYRA, GUILLERMO (8)      DOLORES     2          6.0   9.0    4.0
  10   RODRÍGUEZ, GASTÓN (9)       DOLORES     0          6.0  11.0    0.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº Nombre             Loc  Club        Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  RASERO, NAHUEL     1569 PAYSANDÚ    4.5    3:1  6:1  4:1  7:1  2:½
2  VESPA, LUCRECIA         MERCEDES    3.5    8:1  3:0  6:1  4:1  1:½
3  LANDRIEL, MARIO         MERCEDES    3      1:0  2:1  5:1  6:1  4:0
4  GUASTAVINO, MANUEL      MERCEDES    3     10:1  5:1  1:0  2:0  3:1
5  SILVEIRA, RICARDO  1583 FRAY BENTOS 3      7:1  4:0  3:0  9:1  8:1
6  BRUM, MARCELO           PAYSANDÚ    2      9:1  1:0  2:0  3:0 10:1
7  KUPPER, AGUSTÍN         DOLORES     2      5:0 10:1  8:1  1:0  9:0
8  IRIGOITE, SANTIAGO      MERCEDES    2      2:0  9:1  7:0 10:1  5:0
9  PEREYRA, GUILLERMO      DOLORES     2      6:0  8:0 10:1  5:0  7:1
10 RODRÍGUEZ, GASTÓN       DOLORES     0      4:0  7:0  9:0  8:0  6:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com                                                                              A. N. Javier Gilmet