Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Campeonato Uruguayo Sub-10   2002 

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Rtg Loc  Score Berg. M-Buch. Progr.

  1   Arcos, Mateo                   1967 6     20.50    13.0   21.0
  2   Ibañez, Rodrigo                1855 5     14.00    13.0   18.0
  3   Martínez, Bárbara              1660 4     11.00    14.0   14.0
  4   Iturrioz, Erika                     3.5    7.25    10.5    9.5
 5-9  Donatti, Sofia                 1708 3      9.00    15.0   13.0
      Garcia, Axel                   1687 3      8.50    15.5   13.0
      González, Facundo                   3      6.50    12.0   10.0
      Carpanessi Joaquin,                 3      6.50    11.5   12.0
      De Leon, Dahiana                    3      5.50    10.5   12.0
 10   De Leon, Patricia                   2.5    4.75    11.5    6.5
11-12 Kalabujov, Vitya                    2      3.00     9.0    8.0
      Sanguinetti, Gaston                 2      2.00     8.5    6.0
13-14 Mussini, Jose Luis                  1      2.00     9.5    1.0
      Díaz, Franco                        1      1.00    10.5    3.0

List of Players

No  Name                 Feder Rtg Loc  Sex    Club            Born      

1.  Arcos, Mateo                   1967 male   BROU            21-08-1992
2.  Ibañez, Rodrigo                1855 male   Modelo          01-07-1993
3.  Donatti, Sofia                 1708 female Mercedes        08-01-1994
4.  Garcia, Axel                   1687 male   Salto           24-06-1993
5.  Martínez, Bárbara              1660 female Uruguay Solymar 05-06-1994
6.  Carpanessi Joaquin,                 male   Colonia         21-05-1992
7.  De Leon, Dahiana                    female Mercedes (Rodo) 01-10-1993
8.  De Leon, Patricia                   female Biguá           01-07-1994
9.  Díaz, Franco                        male   Tarariras       26-08-1993
10. González, Facundo                   male   Tarariras       21-09-1993
11. Iturrioz, Erika                     female Mercedes (Rodo) 10-02-1992
12. Kalabujov, Vitya                    female Fray Bentos     06-01-1993
13. Mussini, Jose Luis                  male   Mercedes (Rodo) 09-11-1994
14. Sanguinetti, Gaston                 male   Progreso        11-07-1994

Cross Table

No  Name                 Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Arcos, Mateo                    8:W  4:W  3:W  2:W  5:W  6:W
2.  Ibañez, Rodrigo                 9:W  5:W  7:W  1:L  4:W  3:W
3.  Donatti, Sofia                 10:W  6:W  1:L  5:L  7:W  2:L
4.  Garcia, Axel                   11:W  1:L 12:W  7:W  2:L  5:L
5.  Martínez, Bárbara              12:W  2:L 10:W  3:W  1:L  4:W
6.  Carpanessi Joaquin,            13:W  3:L 11:W 10:L 12:W  1:L
7.  De Leon, Dahiana               14:W  8:W  2:L  4:L  3:L  9:W
8.  De Leon, Patricia               1:L  7:L 13:W 11:D 10:L 14:W
9.  Díaz, Franco                    2:L 12:L 14:L 13:W 11:L  7:L
10. González, Facundo               3:L 13:W  5:L  6:W  8:W 11:L
11. Iturrioz, Erika                 4:L 14:W  6:L  8:D  9:W 10:W
12. Kalabujov, Vitya                5:L  9:W  4:L 14:W  6:L 13:L
13. Mussini, Jose Luis              6:L 10:L  8:L  9:L 14:L 12:W
14. Sanguinetti, Gaston             7:L 11:L  9:W 12:L 13:W  8:L